Portugal
Inglaterra
Italia
Alemanha
Espanha
Franca
SabDomSegTerQuaResultados OntemFutebol HojeFutebol AmanhãDomSeg
Portugal - Copo
17:00
Gil Vicente FC
audio
1 : 1
audio
Atletico CP
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
audio
2 : 2
audio
União da Madeira
17:00
FC Arouca
audio
1 : 0
audio
CD Tondela
17:00
CF Os Belenenses
audio
6 : 1
Académico Viseu
17:00
Moreirense FC
audio
6 : 6
audio
CD Trofense
20:45
 Red Card  Atalanta Bergamo
audio
(16.)
1 : 1
(07.)
audio
SSC Napoli
20:45
Torino FC
audio
(11.)
1 : 0
(20.)
audio
Parma FC
20:45
US Palermo
audio
(15.)
1 : 0
(19.)
audio
ChievoVerona
20:45
Inter Milan
audio
(08.)
1 : 0
(04.)
audio
Sampdoria Genoa
20:45
Fiorentina
audio
(10.)
3 : 0
(05.)
audio
Udinese Calcio
20:45
AS Roma
audio
(02.)
2 : 0
(18.)
audio
AC Cesena
20:45
Cagliari Calcio
audio
(14.)
1 : 1
(03.)
audio
AC Milan
20:45
Genoa CFC
audio
(09.)
1 : 0
(01.)
audio
Juventus FC
FIFA - Jogos internacionais
12:00
Vietname
audio
3 : 0
Bahrain U23
FIFA - Jogos Amigaveis
21:30
FC Barcelona
audio
5 : 3
audio
Deportiu Espanyol
Alemanha - DFB Pokal
19:00
Magdeburg
audio
6 : 7
audio
Bayer Leverkusen  Red Card 
19:00
FC Würzburger Ki...
audio
0 : 1
audio
Eintr. Braunschweig
19:00
TSV 1860 München
audio
2 : 5
audio
SC Freiburg
19:00
RB Leipzig
audio
3 : 1
audio
Erzgebirge Aue
20:30
Hamburger SV
audio
1 : 3
audio
Bayern Munich
20:30
TSG Hoffenheim
audio
5 : 1
audio
FSV Frankfurt
20:30
VfL Wolfsburg
audio
4 : 1
audio
Heidenheim
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
audio
1 : 2
audio
Bor. Mönchenglad...
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
19:00
Seligenstadt
1 : 0
TSV Steinbach
Inglaterra - FA Cup
20:45
Shildon AFC
1 : 2
Norton United
Inglaterra - Carling Cup
20:45
 Red Card  Stoke City
audio
2 : 3
audio
Southampton
20:45
Manchester City
audio
0 : 2
audio
Newcastle Utd
21:00
Tottenham
audio
2 : 0
audio
Brighton
Espanha - Segunda B Group 3
18:30
CF Badalona
audio
(05.)
2 : 1
(17.)
audio
Villarreal B
Espanha - Copa del Rey
20:00
UE Cornellà
1 : 4
audio
Real Madrid
22:00
CE Sabadell
audio
1 : 6
audio
Sevilla FC
Italia - Junior League
15:00
Lazio Youth
2 : 2
Roma Youth
Franca - Coupe de la Ligue
18:30
Nice Côte d'Azur
audio
5 : 6
audio
FC Metz
20:55
 Red Card  Stade Rennais FC
audio
2 : 1
audio
Olympique Marseille  Red Card 
Austria - ÖFB Cup
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
audio
1 : 2
audio
FC Salzburg
18:30
SC Rheindorf Altach
audio
5 : 3
audio
Mattersburg
18:30
Kapfenberg
audio
5 : 3
audio
LASK Linz  Red Card 
19:00
SKN St. Pölten
audio
0 : 1
audio
Grodig
20:30
SK Rapid Wien
audio
1 : 0
audio
Sturm Graz
Suica - Swiss Cup
19:30
FC Luzern
audio
1 : 2
audio
FC Aarau
19:30
FC Lugano
audio
0 : 1
audio
Grasshoppers
19:45
FC Wohlen
audio
1 : 3
audio
FC Basel
20:00
St. Gallen
audio
2 : 1
audio
FC Thun
Escocia - League Cup
20:45
Celtic FC
audio
6 : 0
audio
Partick Thistle  Red Card 
20:45
Hibernian SCO
audio
9 : 10
audio
Dundee United
20:45
Aberdeen FC
audio
1 : 0
audio
Hamilton Academical
Paises Baixos - KNVB Beker Cup
18:30
Almere City FC
audio
1 : 5
audio
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
FC Volendam
audio
3 : 0
Zsv Sportlust '46
20:00
Veenendaalse Voe...
audio
0 : 5
audio
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
FC Zwolle
audio
6 : 1
HHC Hardenberg
20:00
SC Cambuur
audio
2 : 0
audio
Scheveningen  Red Card 
20:00
Flevo Boys
1 : 8
audio
FC Groningen
20:45
 Red Card  Go Ahead Eagles
audio
4 : 5
audio
FC Twente
Turquia - Turkiye Kupasi
12:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
audio
1 : 3
audio
Fatih Karagümrük...
12:00
 Red Card  Bayrampaşaspor
audio
0 : 1
audio
Giresunspor
12:00
 Red Card  Diskispor Diyarb...
audio
3 : 2
audio
Alanyaspor  Red Card 
12:00
Altınordu SK
audio
1 : 0
audio
Ofspor
12:00
Kirikhanspor
audio
0 : 4
audio
Eskisehirspor
12:00
1461 Trabzon
audio
0 : 1
audio
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
12:00
 Red Card  Keciorengucu
audio
1 : 0
audio
Fethiyespor
12:00
Cankiri BS
audio
2 : 3
audio
Gaziantepspor
12:00
TKI Tavsanli Lin...
audio
0 : 2
audio
MKE Ankaragücü
12:00
Gaziantep B.B.
audio
1 : 0
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
14:00
Samsunspor
audio
4 : 1
audio
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:00
Bursaspor
audio
2 : 0
audio
Tepecik BS
18:00
Çaykur Rizespor
audio
4 : 1
audio
Trabzon Yalıspor  Red Card 
Belgica - Jupiler Pro League
20:30
KAA Gent
audio
(02.)
4 : 1
(15.)
audio
KV Red Star Waas...  Red Card 
20:30
Cercle Brugge
audio
(13.)
0 : 1
(09.)
audio
Standard Liege
20:30
KSC Lokeren
audio
(03.)
5 : 2
(11.)
audio
Sporting Charleroi  Red Card 
20:30
KV Oostende
audio
(08.)
4 : 0
(06.)
audio
KVC Westerlo  Red Card 
20:30
KV Kortrijk
audio
(10.)
2 : 3
(01.)
audio
RSC Anderlecht
Grecia - Pokal
14:00
Levadiakos
audio
2 : 0
audio
Platanias FC
14:00
Atromitos
audio
1 : 1
audio
Panthrakikos
14:00
Ergotelis Creta
audio
0 : 2
audio
Veroia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
audio
2 : 1
audio
Kalloni FC
18:30
Olympiakos Pireus
audio
1 : 1
audio
Panionios
18:30
PAOK Salonica
audio
1 : 1
audio
PAS Giannina
Dinamarca - DBU Pokal
14:00
FC Svendborg
audio
2 : 3
audio
FC Vestsjælland
14:00
Greve Fodbold
audio
1 : 0
audio
B93 København
14:00
IK Skovbakken
audio
4 : 2
audio
B1908 Amager
18:00
Hellerup IK
audio
1 : 5
Odder IGF
18:00
AC Horsens
audio
0 : 7
Esbjerg fB
18:30
HB Koge
audio
2 : 1
audio
AB København  Red Card 
19:00
Lyngby BK
audio
0 : 2
audio
Randers FC
19:00
SC Egedal
2 : 3
audio
Varde IF
20:30
Fremad Amager
audio
1 : 3
audio
Brøndby IF
Republica Checa - Pohar CMFS
17:00
Slovacko
audio
5 : 4
audio
Banik Ostrava
Russia - Kubok
11:30
CSKA Moscow
audio
2 : 0
audio
Torpedo Moscow
15:00
FK Ufa
audio
0 : 1
audio
Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00
FK Syzran-2003
audio
0 : 1
audio
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg
audio
2 : 3
audio
FK Arsenal-Tula
19:00
Kuban Krasnodar
audio
3 : 0
FK Tosno
Ucrania - Pokal
16:00
Vorskla
audio
3 : 2
audio
Illichivets
18:00
 Red Card  Chernomorets Od.
audio
6 : 3
audio
Stal Dniprodzh.
18:30
Metalist Kharkov
audio
1 : 1
audio
Zakarpattya
Bulguria - Pokal
13:00
PFK Montana
audio
2 : 0
audio
Levski Sofia
13:30
Botev Galabovo
1 : 4
audio
Lokomotiv Sofia
13:30
PFK Haskovo
3 : 0
audio
FC Pirin Bansko
13:30
Lokomotiv Gorna O.
1 : 1
Dunav Ruse
Rumenia - Pokal
15:00
FCM Targu Mures
audio
4 : 0
audio
FC Ceahlaul
17:00
CS Univ Craiova
2 : 1
audio
Viitorul Constanta  Red Card 
19:30
FC Brasov
audio
1 : 3
audio
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Hungria - Junior League
11:00
Videoton U21
0 : 4
Haladas U21
11:00
Kaposvar U21
1 : 1
Pécsi FC U21
11:00
 Red Card  Ujpest FC U21
2 : 1
Ferencvaros U21
11:30
Dunaújváros PASE...
0 : 1
Gyori ETO U21
Hungria - Magyar Pokal
12:30
Kisvárda FC
4 : 0
audio
Dunakanyar-Vac  Red Card 
12:30
FC Ajka
audio
4 : 6
audio
Ujpest FC
16:00
Pécsi MFC
audio
1 : 0
audio
Debrecen VSC
17:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
audio
2 : 1
audio
MTK Budapest
18:00
Gyirmot SE
audio
2 : 0
audio
Gyori ETO FC
18:00
Csakvari TK
2 : 1
audio
Bekescsaba Elore
18:00
Budapest Honved
audio
1 : 3
audio
Ferencvaros TC
Polonia - Puchar Polski
12:00
Ostrovia 1909
1 : 2
audio
Cracovia
20:45
Piast Gliwice
audio
5 : 0
audio
GKS Belchatow
Eslovenia - Hervis Pokal
17:30
FC Koper
audio
4 : 1
audio
ND Gorica  Red Card 
18:00
NK CM Celje
audio
2 : 1
audio
NK Zavrč
Croacia - Pokal
14:00
NK Opatija
2 : 4
audio
Dinamo Zagreb
14:00
NK Novigrad
2 : 3
audio
Hajduk Split
14:00
 Red Card  NK GOŠK Dubrovnik
audio
0 : 3
audio
HNK Rijeka  Red Card 
14:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
audio
Slaven Koprivnica
17:00
RNK Split
audio
2 : 0
audio
NK Osijek
17:00
NK Zadar
audio
5 : 1
audio
NK Varazdin
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
audio
3 : 2
audio
Cibalia Vinkovci
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
04:00
Puebla FC
audio
6 : 5
audio
Lobos de la BUAP  Red Card 
Brasil - Serie B
00:50
Joinville SC
audio
1 : 0
audio
Bragantino SP
00:50
Luverdense EC
audio
3 : 1
audio
Avai FC/SC
Chile - Copa Chile
23:30
Nublense
audio
5 : 5
audio
CD Temuco
00:00
Union Espanola
audio
9 : 5
audio
CD San Luis de Q...
Equador - Campeonato Serie A
23:00
Independiente Jo...
audio
4 : 0
Univ Católica Quito
Paraguai - Division Profesional
23:00
Club Nacional
audio
(07.)
2 : 1
(06.)
audio
Club Rubio Ñú
23:30
 Red Card  12 de Octubre
2 : 3
Deportivo Capiatá
Israel - Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana AFC
audio
0 : 2
Hapoel Acre
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
audio
(02.)
5 : 2
(09.)
audio
FC Ashdod
Chipre - Pokal
13:00
AE Paphos
audio
0 : 3
audio
AS Othellos Athi...
13:00
ENAD Polis Chrys...
2 : 4
audio
Anorthosis FC
13:00
AE Zakakiou
audio
2 : 3
audio
Doxa Katokopia FC
13:00
AO Ayia Napa
audio
3 : 1
EN Parekklisias
13:00
Elpida Xylofagou
1 : 4
audio
Nea Salamina
13:00
APEP Pitsilia
audio
0 : 1
audio
Olympiakos Nic.
13:00
EN Nikos & Sokra...
audio
3 : 4
audio
Anagennisi Derynia
13:00
Karmiotissa Pole...
2 : 1
audio
ENP Paralimni
14:00
Digenis Oroklini
4 : 2
audio
Omonia FC Aradippou
Costa Rica - 1ero Liga
22:00
Santos Guápiles
audio
2 : 1
Universidad CR
22:00
Puma Generaleña
0 : 0
audio
AD Belén
Albânia - Super League
14:00
Skenderbeu
audio
(04.)
1 : 0
(10.)
audio
KS Elbasani
14:00
Perparimi Kukesi
audio
2 : 1
audio
Vllaznia Shkodër  Red Card 
17:00
Teuta Durres
audio
(07.)
1 : 0
(06.)
audio
Flamurtari Vlore
17:00
KF Partizani Tirana
audio
(02.)
2 : 0
(05.)
audio
KF Laci
17:00
Apolonia Fier
audio
(09.)
0 : 3
(01.)
audio
KF Tirana
Irão - Azadegan League
11:45
Siah Jamegan
1 : 0
audio
PAS Hamedan
12:00
Niroye Zamini
audio
1 : 0
audio
Aluminium Hormozgan
12:00
Naft Gachsaran
2 : 1
audio
Tarbiat Yazd
12:00
Damash Gilan
audio
1 : 0
audio
Shirin Faraz
12:00
Shahrdari Tabriz
audio
1 : 0
audio
Sanat Naft AC
12:15
Shahrdari B.Abbas
audio
1 : 1
audio
Mes Rafsanjan
12:30
Mes Kerman
audio
2 : 0
Giti Pasand Isfahan
12:30
Iranjavan Bushehr
audio
2 : 2
audio
Nassaji Mazandaran
12:30
Foolad Novin
1 : 0
audio
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
Signapur - S-League
12:45
Hougang United
audio
4 : 2
audio
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Guatemala - Primera Division A
19:00
Coatepeque
0 : 2
Antigua GFC
19:30
 Red Card  CSD Municipal
audio
(02.)
4 : 1
(07.)
audio
CD Petapa  Red Card 
22:00
Halcones FC
audio
1 : 0
Deportivo Guasta...
Azerbaijão - Premiere League
11:00
FK Baku
audio
1 : 3
audio
Neftchi Baku
11:00
Araz Nakhchivan
0 : 1
audio
Gabala FC
13:00
Sumqayit FK
1 : 2
audio
Khazar Lankaran
14:00
AZAL PFK Baku
audio
2 : 2
audio
Simurq Zaqatala
15:00
Inter Baku
audio
0 : 0
audio
Karabakh Agdam
Egito - Premier
13:45
El Gouna
2 : 1
Nasr Cairo
16:00
Masr lel Maqassah
1 : 6
Tala'ea Al Jaish...
18:30
Petrojet Suez
2 : 1
Arab Contractors
Macedónia - 2ndo Liga
13:30
Vardar Skopje
audio
5 : 0
audio
Teteks Tetovo
13:30
Sileks Kratovo
audio
0 : 2
audio
FK Skopje
13:30
Shkendija'79
audio
2 : 1
audio
Metalurg Skopje
13:30
Bregalnica Stip
audio
1 : 1
audio
FK Turnovo  Red Card 
13:30
FK Pelister
audio
0 : 1
audio
FK Renova
Moldova - Crnogorski Pokal
12:00
Academia UTM
audio
0 : 4
audio
Sheriff Tiraspol
12:00
FC Sîngerei
1 : 4
FC Veris
12:00
CF Gagauziya
0 : 10
audio
Zimbru Chisinau
12:00
Dacia Chisinau
audio
3 : 0
Petrocub S-G
Serbia - Superliga
16:30
FK Partizan
audio
(01.)
1 : 1
(06.)
audio
OFK Beograd  Red Card 
Marrocos - Pokal
16:00
Difaâ El Jadidi
audio
2 : 2
audio
Fath Union Sport...
20:00
Renaissance Spor...
audio
2 : 0
audio
Maghreb Fes
Tailandia - Premiere League
12:00
Bangkok United FC
audio
3 : 0
audio
Air Force United FC
12:00
Osotspa Saraburi
audio
0 : 2
audio
Muang Thong United
12:00
Bangkok Glass
audio
2 : 3
audio
Thai Port FC
12:00
BEC Tero Sasana
audio
2 : 1
audio
Petroleum Author...
12:00
 Red Card  TOT SC
audio
0 : 2
audio
Buriram PEA
12:00
Police Utd THA
audio
3 : 1
audio
Suphanburi FC  Red Card 
12:00
Sisaket FC
audio
4 : 2
audio
Army United
12:00
Wuachon United FC
audio
1 : 2
audio
Samut Songkhram
12:00
Chainat FC
audio
1 : 1
audio
Chonburi FC
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
audio
2 : 2
audio
Chiangrai United
India - I-League
09:30
Persela Lamongan
1 : 4
Persipura Jayapura
09:30
Semen Padang
2 : 2
Arema FC
India - I-League
09:30
Persela Lamongan
1 : 4
Persipura Jayapura
09:30
Semen Padang
2 : 2
Arema FC
Argentina - Prim B Metropolitana
Cancelado
Chacarita Juniors
- : -
audio
Almirante Brown